100 METER DASH | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.95 | SB | Lucia Font | 12th | Prelims H4 | |
13.95 | SB | Emelia Decker | 12th | Prelims H2 | |
14.18 | Grace Arriola | 16th | Prelims H3 | ||
200 METER DASH | |||||
25.52 | Vashti Claybrook | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
26.44 | Vashti Claybrook | 2nd | Prelims H1 | ||
29.87 | SB | Sophia Salgueiro | 19th | Prelims H1 | |
30.21 | Isabella Sosa | 21st | Prelims H4 | ||
400 METER DASH | |||||
58.74 | Vashti Claybrook | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
1:00.77 | Vashti Claybrook | 1st | Prelims H4 | ||
1:07.75 | SB | Paulina Tein | 15th | Prelims H4 | |
1:08.69 | SB | Natalia Atabaki | 18th | Prelims H3 | |
800 METER RUN | |||||
2:27.83 | SB | Brooke Scott | 4th | Finals H2 | |
2:40.33 | SB | Juliana Williamson | 9th | Finals H2 | |
2:48.86 | Zoe Punjwani | 16th | Finals H1 | ||
1600 METER RUN | |||||
5:29.43 | Madison Munroe | 3rd | Finals H1 | ||
6:43.74 | Karlee Malloy | 14th | Finals H1 | ||
3200 METER RUN | |||||
12:40.89 | Fernanda Garcia Moreno | 4th | Finals H1 | ||
13:15.74 | Claire Irigoyen | 9th | Finals H1 | ||
100 METER HURDLES | |||||
17.52 | SB | Nicole Tacher Lois | 4th | Prelims H2 | |
18.46 | Nicole Tacher Lois | 4th | Finals H1 | ||
20.69 | Paisley Verea | 9th | Prelims H3 | ||
300 METER HURDLES | |||||
47.82 | SB | Zoe Tsoukas | 1st | Finals H1 | |
48.99 | Nicole Tacher Lois | 1st | Prelims H2 | ||
49.34 | Zoe Tsoukas | 2nd | Prelims H3 | ||
50.33 | Nicole Tacher Lois | 3rd | Finals H1 | ||
57.13 | Nicole Bremer | 8th | Prelims H3 | ||
58.77 | Nicole Bremer | 8th | Finals H1 | ||
1:02.66 | Ana Maria Tovar | 14th | Prelims H3 | ||
4X100 METER RELAY | |||||
52.83 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | |
55.41 | Relay Team | 6th | Prelims H2 | ||
4X400 METER RELAY | |||||
4:07.96 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4X800 METER RELAY | |||||
10:06.02 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | |
HIGH JUMP | |||||
1.42m | Isabella Sosa | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
1.42m | Nicole Tacher Lois | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
LONG JUMP | |||||
5.3m | Zoe Tsoukas | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
5.16m | Daniela Zaidenberg | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
TRIPLE JUMP | |||||
9.82m | SB | Daniela Zaidenberg | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
9.12m | SB | Kira Oglesby | 6th | Finals H1 | |
9.07m | SB | Isabella Sosa | 7th | Finals H1 | |
8.62m | SB | Juliana Williamson | 9th | Finals H1 | |
POLE VAULT | |||||
2.55m | Daniela Zaidenberg | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
2.55m | Zoe Tsoukas | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
1.5m | SB | Jessica Weinstein | 6th | Finals H1 | |
DISCUS | |||||
20.88m | SB | Mia Williamson | 8th | Finals H1 | |
17.98m | Ekaterina Sucher | 14th | Finals H1 | ||
14.71m | Nika Kazumyan | 25th | Finals H2 | ||
SHOT PUT | |||||
6.15m | Mia Williamson | 18th | Finals H2 | ||
6.12m | Nika Kazumyan | 20th | Finals H2 | ||
5.93m | Ekaterina Sucher | 23rd | Finals H2 | ||
BOYS | ATHLETE | PLACE | SECTION | RESULTS | |
100 METER DASH | |||||
11.93 | Daniel Daley | 12th | Prelims H1 | ||
11.95 | SB | Jean Pierre Decker | 13th | Prelims H3 | |
12.87 | SB | Andres Hernandez | 26th | Prelims H3 | |
15.24 | Cameron Franklin | 28th | Prelims H2 | ||
200 METER DASH | |||||
23.99 | Daniel Daley | 10th | Prelims H1 | ||
25.13 | SB | Jean Pierre Decker | 20th | Prelims H1 | |
28.70 | Dylan Vrins | 26th | Prelims H3 | ||
400 METER DASH | |||||
57.60 | William Brodksy | 14th | Prelims H2 | ||
1:03.82 | SB | Dylan Vrins | 23rd | Prelims H2 | |
800 METER RUN | |||||
2:16.19 | Justin Wong | 8th | Finals H2 | ||
2:18.98 | Sebastian Mateu | 10th | Finals H2 | ||
2:24.99 | Daniel Mateu | 19th | Finals H2 | ||
2:30.71 | Daniel Fisher | 25th | Finals H2 | ||
1600 METER RUN | |||||
4:50.03 | Tomas Esber | 4th | Finals H1 | ||
3200 METER RUN | |||||
10:23.58 | James Cusack | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
10:44.43 | SB | Alexandre Dray | 4th | Finals H1 | |
300 METER HURDLES | |||||
48.11 | SB | Jayden Vrins | 6th | Prelims H2 | |
49.72 | Jayden Vrins | 8th | Finals H1 | ||
4X100 METER RELAY | |||||
52.08 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | |
4X800 METER RELAY | |||||
8:32.63 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | |
LONG JUMP | |||||
4.33m | Andres Hernandez | 19th | Finals H2 | ||
DISCUS | |||||
30.63m | Matthew Antezana | 5th | Finals H1 | ||
SHOT PUT | |||||
9.84m | Matthew Antezana | 11th | Finals H2 |